Wahlraumübersicht
Wahlraum | Wahlbezirk | Ortsbezirk |
---|---|---|
Reserve | Bellevue-Saal (111) | Mitte |
Reserve | Rathaus (112) | Mitte |
Reserve | Oranienschule (121) | Mitte |
Reserve | Oranienschule (122) | Mitte |
Reserve | Werner-von-Siemens-Schule (131) | Mitte |
Reserve | Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Schule (132) | Mitte |
Reserve | KT Luxemburgplatz (133) | Mitte |
Reserve | Werner-von-Siemens-Schule (141) | Mitte |
Reserve | Anton-Gruner-Schule (151) | Mitte |
Reserve | Seniorentreff Adlerstraße (152) | Mitte |
Reserve | Int. Gesamtschule (153) | Mitte |
Reserve | Ludwig-Eibach-Haus (211) | Nordost |
Reserve | Robert-Schumann-Schule (212) | Nordost |
Reserve | R+V Allg. Versicherung AG (213) | Nordost |
Reserve | Robert-Schumann-Schule (214) | Nordost |
Reserve | Kapellen-Stift, Kapellenstr. 42 (221) | Nordost |
Reserve | Ev. Verein f. Innere Mission (222) | Nordost |
Reserve | Musischer Kindergarten (231) | Nordost |
Reserve | Johannes-Maaß-Schule (232) | Nordost |
Reserve | Johannes-Maaß-Schule (233) | Nordost |
Reserve | Kreuzkirchengemeinde (241) | Nordost |
Reserve | Comeniusschule (242) | Nordost |
Reserve | Riederbergschule (243) | Nordost |
Reserve | Riederbergschule (244) | Nordost |
Reserve | Albrecht-Dürer-Schule (251) | Nordost |
Reserve | Martin-Niemöller-Schule (271) | Nordost |
Reserve | Verwaltungsseminar Wiesbaden (281) | Nordost |
Reserve | K. Gem. Hl. Familie (311) | Südost |
Reserve | Fritz-Gansberg-Schule (321) | Südost |
Reserve | Helene-Lange-Schule (322) | Südost |
Reserve | Helene-Lange-Schule (331) | Südost |
Reserve | Schulze-D.-Schule (421) | Südost |
Reserve | Friedrich-Ebert-Schule (451) | Südost |
Reserve | Adalbert-Stifter-Schule (452) | Südost |
Reserve | Adalbert-Stifter-Schule (461) | Südost |
Reserve | Hebbelschule (511) | Südost |
Reserve | Hebbelschule (512) | Südost |
Reserve | Hebbelschule (513) | Südost |
Reserve | Hebbelschule (514) | Südost |
Reserve | Gutenbergschule (521) | Südost |
Reserve | Gymnasium am Mosbacher Berg (522) | Südost |
Reserve | Gerh.-Hauptmann-Schule (611) | Rheingauviertel, Hollerborn |
Reserve | Werner-von-Siemens-Schule (621) | Rheingauviertel, Hollerborn |
Reserve | Hilde-Müller-Haus (622) | Rheingauviertel, Hollerborn |
Reserve | Heinrich-von-Kleist-Schule (623) | Rheingauviertel, Hollerborn |
Reserve | Gerh.-Hauptmann-Schule (624) | Rheingauviertel, Hollerborn |
Reserve | Heinrich-von-Kleist-Schule (631) | Rheingauviertel, Hollerborn |
Reserve | Heinrich-von-Kleist-Schule (641) | Rheingauviertel, Hollerborn |
Reserve | Heinrich-von-Kleist-Schule (642) | Rheingauviertel, Hollerborn |
Reserve | Christuskirchengemeinde (651) | Rheingauviertel, Hollerborn |
Reserve | KT Schlangenbader Straße (652) | Rheingauviertel, Hollerborn |
Reserve | August-Hermann-Francke-Schule (661) | Rheingauviertel, Hollerborn |
Reserve | Diltheyschule (671) | Rheingauviertel, Hollerborn |
Reserve | Sophie-und-Hans-Scholl-Schule (711) | Klarenthal |
Reserve | Sophie-umd-Hans-Scholl-Schule (712) | Klarenthal |
Reserve | Sophie-und-Hans-Scholl-Schule (713) | Klarenthal |
Reserve | Sophie-und-Hans-Scholl-Schule (721) | Klarenthal |
Reserve | Sophie-und-Hans-Scholl-Schule (722) | Klarenthal |
Reserve | Sophie-und-Hans-Scholl-Schule (723) | Klarenthal |
Reserve | Sophie-und-Hans-Scholl-Schule (724) | Klarenthal |
Reserve | Elly-Heuss-Schule (811) | Westend |
Reserve | Elly-Heuss-Schule (812) | Westend |
Reserve | Elly-Heuss-Schule (813) | Westend |
Reserve | Leibnizschule (821) | Westend |
Reserve | Blücherschule (822) | Westend |
Reserve | Blücherschule (823) | Westend |
Reserve | Blücherschule (824) | Westend |
Reserve | Blücherschule (825) | Westend |
Reserve | Leibnizschule (826) | Westend |
Reserve | Bürgerhaus Sonnenberg (1111) | Sonnenberg |
Reserve | Konrad-Duden-Schule (1121) | Sonnenberg |
Reserve | Bürgerhaus Sonnenberg (1131) | Sonnenberg |
Reserve | Hess. Landesvermessungsamt (1132) | Sonnenberg |
Reserve | Ev. Kirchengemeinde Wartburg (1141) | Sonnenberg |
Reserve | Ludwig-Eibach-Haus (1171) | Sonnenberg |
Reserve | Robert-Koch-Schule (1211) | Bierstadt |
Reserve | Theodor-Fliedner-Schule (1212) | Bierstadt |
Reserve | Hermann-Löns-Schule (1213) | Bierstadt |
Reserve | Hermann-Löns-Schule (1214) | Bierstadt |
Reserve | Robert-Koch-Schule (1221) | Bierstadt |
Reserve | Altenwohnanlage (1222) | Bierstadt |
Reserve | Robert-Koch-Schule (1223) | Bierstadt |
Reserve | Altenwohnanlage (1241) | Bierstadt |
Reserve | Hermann-Löns-Schule (1261) | Bierstadt |
Reserve | Evangelische Versöhnungsgemeinde (1271) | Bierstadt |
Reserve | Justus-von-Liebig-Schule (1311) | Erbenheim |
Reserve | Justus-von-Liebig-Schule (1312) | Erbenheim |
Reserve | Justus-von-Liebig-Schule (1313) | Erbenheim |
Reserve | Hermann-Ehlers-Schule (1321) | Erbenheim |
Reserve | Hermann-Ehlers-Schule (1322) | Erbenheim |
Reserve | St. Marien-Kirche (1411) | Biebrich |
Reserve | Freiherr-vom Stein-Schule (1412) | Biebrich |
Reserve | Wilh.-Heinrich-v.-Riehl-Schule (1413) | Biebrich |
Reserve | Wilh.-Heinrich-v.-Riehl-Schule (1414) | Biebrich |
Reserve | Wilh.-Heinrich-v.-Riehl-Schule (1415) | Biebrich |
Reserve | Freiherr-vom Stein-Schule (1416) | Biebrich |
Reserve | Goetheschule (1417) | Biebrich |
Reserve | Pestalozzischule (1421) | Biebrich |
Reserve | Wilh.-Heinrich-v.-Riehl-Schule (1431) | Biebrich |
Reserve | Altenwohnanlage Parkfeld II (1471) | Biebrich |
Reserve | Otto-Stückrath-Schule (1472) | Biebrich |
Reserve | Otto-Stückrath-Schule (1473) | Biebrich |
Reserve | Otto-Stückrath-Schule (1481) | Biebrich |
Reserve | Ludwig-Beck-Schule (1511) | Biebrich |
Reserve | Fr.-v.-Bodelschwingh-Schule (1512) | Biebrich |
Reserve | Ludwig-Beck-Schule (1513) | Biebrich |
Reserve | Fr.-v.-Bodelschwingh-Schule (1514) | Biebrich |
Reserve | Diesterwegschule (1531) | Biebrich |
Reserve | Diesterwegschule (1541) | Biebrich |
Reserve | Diesterwegschule (1542) | Biebrich |
Reserve | Diesterwegschule (1543) | Biebrich |
Reserve | Gymnasium am Mosbacher Berg (1551) | Biebrich |
Reserve | Ev. Heilig-Geist-Kirchengemeinde (1552) | Biebrich |
Reserve | Ev. Heilig-Geist-Kirchengemeinde (1553) | Biebrich |
Reserve | Nassauische Sparkasse (1581) | Biebrich |
Reserve | Helen-Keller-Schule (1611) | Dotzheim |
Reserve | Philipp-Reis-Schule (1612) | Dotzheim |
Reserve | Philipp-Reis-Schule (1613) | Dotzheim |
Reserve | Kohlheckschule (1621) | Dotzheim |
Reserve | Kohlheckschule (1622) | Dotzheim |
Reserve | Kohlheckschule (1623) | Dotzheim |
Reserve | Alten- und Pflegeheim Simeonhaus (1624) | Dotzheim |
Reserve | Schule Sauerland (1641) | Dotzheim |
Reserve | Schule Sauerland (1642) | Dotzheim |
Reserve | Grundschule Sauerland (1643) | Dotzheim |
Reserve | Kinderhaus Freudenberg (1651) | Dotzheim |
Reserve | Grundschule am Schelmengraben (1661) | Dotzheim |
Reserve | Gemeinschaftszentrum Schelmengraben (1662) | Dotzheim |
Reserve | Altenwohnanlage (1663) | Dotzheim |
Reserve | Altenwohnanlage (1664) | Dotzheim |
Reserve | Evangelisches Gemeindezentrum (1671) | Dotzheim |
Reserve | Helen-Keller-Schule (1681) | Dotzheim |
Reserve | Joseph-von-Eichendorff-Schule (1691) | Dotzheim |
Reserve | Joseph-von-Eichendorff-Schule (1692) | Dotzheim |
Reserve | Evangelisches Gemeindezentrum (2111) | Rambach |
Reserve | Adolf-Reichwein-Schule (2112) | Rambach |
Reserve | Ev. Gemeindehaus Heßloch (2211) | Heßloch |
Reserve | Turnhalle Kloppenheim (2311) | Kloppenheim |
Reserve | Turnhalle Kloppenheim (2312) | Kloppenheim |
Reserve | Pfarrscheune/Gemeindehaus (2411) | Igstadt |
Reserve | Peter-Rosegger-Schule (2412) | Igstadt |
Reserve | Grundschule Nordenstadt (2511) | Nordenstadt |
Reserve | Grundschule Nordenstadt (2512) | Nordenstadt |
Reserve | Grundschule Nordenstadt (2513) | Nordenstadt |
Reserve | Grundschule Nordenstadt (2521) | Nordenstadt |
Reserve | Grundschule Nordenstadt (2522) | Nordenstadt |
Reserve | Grundschule Nordenstadt (2523) | Nordenstadt |
Reserve | Karl-Gärtner-Schule (2611) | Delkenheim |
Reserve | Karl-Gärtner-Schule (2612) | Delkenheim |
Reserve | Bürgerhaus Delkenheim (2621) | Delkenheim |
Reserve | Bürgerhaus Delkenheim (2622) | Delkenheim |
Reserve | Erich Kästner Schule (2711) | Schierstein |
Reserve | Erich Kästner Schule (2712) | Schierstein |
Reserve | Erich Kästner Schule (2713) | Schierstein |
Reserve | Erich Kästner Schule (2721) | Schierstein |
Reserve | Joseph-von-Eichendorff-Schule (2731) | Schierstein |
Reserve | Joseph-von-Eichendorff-Schule (2732) | Schierstein |
Reserve | Joseph-von-Eichendorff-Schule (2733) | Schierstein |
Reserve | Feuerwehrgerätehaus (2811) | Frauenstein |
Reserve | Feuerwehrgerätehaus (2812) | Frauenstein |
Reserve | Forum (3111) | Naurod |
Reserve | Kellerskopfhalle (3112) | Naurod |
Reserve | Forum (3121) | Naurod |
Reserve | Forum, Kellerskopfstr. 4 (3122) | Naurod |
Reserve | Ehemalige Katholische Kirche (3211) | Auringen |
Reserve | Ortsverwaltung Auringen (3212) | Auringen |
Reserve | Mehrzweckhalle (3213) | Auringen |
Reserve | Bürgerhaus Medenbach (3311) | Medenbach |
Reserve | Dorfgemeinschaftshaus (3312) | Medenbach |
Reserve | Grundschule Breckenheim (3411) | Breckenheim |
Reserve | Grundschule Breckenheim (3412) | Breckenheim |
Reserve | Vereinshaus Breckenheim (3413) | Breckenheim |
Reserve | Johann-Hinrich-Wichern-Schule (5111) | Amöneburg |
Reserve | Gustav-Stresemann-Schule (5211) | Kastel |
Reserve | Gustav-Stresemann-Schule (5212) | Kastel |
Reserve | Kindertagesstätte Arbeiterwohlfahrt (5221) | Kastel |
Reserve | Kindertagesstätte Arbeiterwohlfahrt (5222) | Kastel |
Reserve | Gustav-Stresemann-Schule (5231) | Kastel |
Reserve | Kindertagesstätte Eichelwäldchen (5261) | Kastel |
Reserve | Krautgartenschule - Im Sampel (5262) | Kastel |
Reserve | Bürgerhaus (5311) | Kostheim |
Reserve | Bürgerhaus (5312) | Kostheim |
Reserve | Brüder-Grimm-Schule (5321) | Kostheim |
Reserve | Brüder-Grimm-Schule (5322) | Kostheim |
Reserve | Brüder-Grimm-Schule (5323) | Kostheim |
Reserve | Bürgerhaus (5324) | Kostheim |
Reserve | Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule (5331) | Kostheim |
Reserve | Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule (5332) | Kostheim |
Reserve | Krautgartenschule - Im Sampel (5333) | Kostheim |